Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 188178

188178
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c60/m89g7l9ckzaibo4d7316jdvq8cvld83g.jpg
Description:

Residential buildings for sale in a chic Limassol complex. The project is ideally located in the exclusive area of Linopetra, Limassol. In the heart of the most cosmopolitan city of Cyprus. A luxurious project surrounded by quiet landscaped gardens, spacious terraces, recreation and entertainment areas, as well as an outdoor swimming pool. The complex includes a covered guarded parking, a private storage room, video surveillance for all common areas, a gym, an outdoor swimming pool, fully landscaped garden areas.

Read more
Object
№188178
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
3998 m2
Indoor area:
1153 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1770 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
14 635 000 EUR + VAT
3 661 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:59
188178
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/vfu55k22hdb980yjb64zaq4kbhpsdx9r.jpg
№ 190339
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
168 000 EUR+VAT
2 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d22/fl7bpyvvtggs279rujzt7o55aou5h2m4.jpg
№ 134374
Plot Size: 10703 m2
130 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Interesting