Photo 1
Submit a request

Hotel in Larnaca № 186859

186859
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/604/dc5w2ycjdjghi7tfnk89hvfqiv2a5l02.jpg
Description:

A hotel for sale in the center of Larnaca within walking distance from the Finikoudes embankment. 32 rooms. Gym, recreation area, conference room, rooftop cafe.

Read more
Object
№186859
Type:
Commercial
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
489 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
100 m
5 300 000 EUR
10 838 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:51
186859
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
575 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90a/1088_820_2/a4bvb2rfujmetcf7kjetr49yg0n34l5p.jpeg
№ 217686
Complex of 3 villas
Total area: 870 m2
Plot Size: 2073 m2
4 320 000 EUR+VAT
4 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/ba1fh068k2dj2o3jz6g0xvr7ynsg7xs6.jpg
№ 217679
Total area: 1832 m2
1 590 000 EUR+VAT
868 EUR/m2
Interesting