Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 186510

186510
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bca/cddzrs6hq0esfdc8r1d0z205uawz8min.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the Liopetri area, Famagusta. The apartments are open-plan, with large windows and spacious balconies. The project is located close to schools, shops and entertainment venues. Convenient access to the center of the village, towards the marina of Ayia Napa, as well as the highway. Each apartment has its own parking and storage room. Energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№186510
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
142 000 EUR + VAT
1 449 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:07
186510
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c0/1088_820_2/0zrxmh7kklqbrg0crg40yfuewzhxnxm3.jpg
№ 213148
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/z7f8q7xiv27j30no7yzz93rga8j02g73.jpeg
№ 210047
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0d/1088_820_2/5p2da6zp31j1t5njet75j3aoein0v824.JPG
№ 94024
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR
4 800 EUR/m2
Interesting