Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 186194

186194
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a3/d1jbcoic03970xyqdg0jlz168aq2yh8c.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale (semi-detached) in Pyrgos, Limassol. The house has a open-plan living and dining room, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms + guest toilet, as well as a covered veranda. A solar panel system has been installed, a VRV air conditioning system on the ground floor, preparations have been made for the installation of air conditioners on the second floor, and preparations for the installation of electric heating throughout the house. There are a garage and a garden. The complex is located in a quiet residential area with quick access to the highway and only 3 km from the marina of Saint Raphael.

Read more
Object
№186194
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Land area:
260 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
2 814 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:22
186194
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/829/1088_820_2/yq2ky3sbgrtt23u0cczjdga9ss6maby1.jpg
№ 207395
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
268 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/945/d7czx3zmxc1x7wvr2uucxndd946timop.jpg
№ 205792
Total area: 253 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 322 000 EUR+VAT
5 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 190990
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
908 000 EUR
9 080 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e9/1088_820_2/qqe2do9sahmzwcx1y8na36lr9ruyvbbb.jpg
№ 188001
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
4 310 EUR/m2
Interesting