Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 185600

185600
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8d/1920_1080_2/jg0lfd1jt1t97ylycfgkum5r74ylifcw.jpg
Description:

Modern 3 bedroom villa for sale in Kapparis, Famagusta, just 400 meters from the beach. The villa has a private pool and fireplace, is fully furnished and equipped with everything necessary for a comfortable stay. A large courtyard with a well-kept garden and a swimming pool. Located close to all necessary amenities.

Read more
Object
№185600
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
330 m2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
630 000 EUR
4 437 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T11:43
185600
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Interesting