Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 185468

185468
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bca/ezvghno78823mhl674k7dgo1lwu2oxau.jpeg
187
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale in Fasoula (Limassol district) with a view of the city. Near the green area. The plot has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with the street.

Read more
Object
№185468
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
948 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
10000 m
Zone:
H3
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
270 000 EUR + VAT
285 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:54
185468
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3893 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/cmvhmfq2d4lr9m8lclr7wmepkjrljqsj.jpeg
№ 217745
New
Plot Size: 2518 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
199 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/v9o1g1338othdm15ta776rnbh4z03i9g.jpg
№ 213386
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
900 000 EUR
9 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/9d7q0s63s1ua51939pug2ppcrn141yl4.jpeg
№ 204759
There is an additional room on the roof with a shower connection.
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7a/1088_820_2/fwvbcldi642eml3eumys1mirv9smuzss.jpeg
№ 202423
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/hqi6i0bucn6787luyunz8lg7u3oind0t.jpg
№ 195922
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
630 000 EUR
2 751 EUR/m2
Interesting