Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Limassol № 185123

185123
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72b/c2tam4ipzxgf3aqbst2ipqk7bei771jq.jpg
Description:

For sale two adjacent adjacent houses in Limassol Marina, located literally on the sea. This is the first and only such project in the Mediterranean. The complex has a private beach with turquoise water and golden sand, a gym, two security points (24 hours). You can connect and get a huge 6 bedroom villa.

Read more
Object
№185123
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
450 m2
Indoor area:
450 m2
Land area:
468 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
5 m
5 000 000 EUR
11 111 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:01
185123
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
630 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/k1aeq73c8tp0wrfawvwxzfkxycsw088a.jpg
№ 216216
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 560 m2
930 000 EUR
2 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/bg0ctkp87xgs9chseei6a3lf8ojshh8u.JPG
№ 215873
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/696/1088_820_2/afu7qa1ahpsy4g3p293rnpt86ityac23.jpg
№ 213106
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 640 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/930/1088_820_2/cw9zmu02t95y5knb47blnxqhpmy5wiuo.jpg
№ 198492
Next to Franco School
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/939/4pvtii7ixkhfy4smxd6xo3jdbfsz4s2i.jpg
№ 196988
Total area: 757 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 400 000 EUR+VAT
5 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bed/1088_820_2/w0der7yp7f70rnk7ftu7uqm0932gq6it.jpg
№ 196717
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 078 000 EUR+VAT
3 593 EUR/m2
Interesting