Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 185122

185122
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/abe/0pt7oaft933d075c4a1zfv9lyujd5teh.jpg
Description:

Luxury 4 bedroom villa for sale in Limassol Marina. Limassol Marina is a project in the Mediterranean region, where a unique lifestyle was created - life at Sea. The resort has its own shopping and commercial center with restaurants, shops and boutiques, a spa center, a fitness club and all opportunities for cultural recreation and leisure. Surrounded by monuments of rich history, Limassol is located in a lively city and in the center of the life of a modern community that includes people from around the world. This villa is fully furnished and equipped to a high standard. Bathrooms inside the bedrooms, fireplace, high-quality plumbing system. VRV air conditioning system and underfloor heating. Roof terrace with electricity and water supply. Laundry room and a large storage room on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№185122
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
235 m2
Indoor area:
225 m2
Land area:
240 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
5 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR
10 638 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:46
185122
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Interesting