Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Limassol № 185058

185058
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c85/1920_1080_2/fk6jfc0sbuvn1r1pxhz0pcf8dv7q2giu.jpg
Description:

A building for sale in the center of Limassol, Agia Zoni district. The modern business center is a prestigious commercial project located in the heart of the city. The building combines functionality, style and advanced architectural solutions, creating an ideal space for companies that value quality and status. The complex includes underground parking and a lobby on the ground floor, a shop with a mezzanine and a main lobby on the ground level, premium office space with flexible layouts on three floors, as well as an executive office on the upper level with panoramic views of the city. The project has been developed taking into account modern energy efficiency standards and offers an exceptional combination of convenience, design and location. This business center will be an ideal investment solution for companies seeking prestige and an innovative workspace in the center of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№185058
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
1040 m2
Indoor area:
167 m2
Internal area:
872 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
8
Open parking spaces:
7
7 440 000 EUR + VAT
7 154 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:42
185058
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
187 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c60/1088_820_2/w5gey3wo850p3iuxo82491ohztd8fslj.jpg
№ 215168
Total area: 2589 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 669 EUR/m2
№ 215165
Total area: 693 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d01/1088_820_2/cy831a9pg1bi21kjdwguvr3alpjbbdmj.jpg
№ 215164
Total area: 618 m2
2 340 000 EUR+VAT
3 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/sukz1myddm816vjeajcheqa4dyhp7m51.jpeg
№ 215163
Total area: 619 m2
2 268 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210535
First coastline
Total area: 319 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 369 m2
2 822 000 EUR+VAT
8 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/7b1gnlolyr6gyxz84mxd44ilmv0aah0j.JPG
№ 210532
Seafront
Total area: 322 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
2 856 000 EUR+VAT
8 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/479/1088_820_2/cfqumv9lg41wmkwu2ehx4je3sgwz035o.jpg
№ 206524
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
Interesting