Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 184995

184995
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8b/97e0vt99b7wf41m7fg54brkxr7852148.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Semi-detached villa for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The project is executed in an elegant and thoughtful architectural style, which gives the entire residential complex a special atmosphere of comfort and elegance. The villa features a modern design with clear geometric lines and high-quality finishes that combine style and comfort. The spacious layout with an open interior creates a feeling of lightness and comfort, and carefully thought-out interior details emphasize a restrained but expressive aesthetic.

The complex consists of only eight houses, which ensures privacy and tranquility. The convenient location in a residential area allows you to enjoy the silence, while in just eight minutes you can reach the coast. Prestigious private schools are located in the immediate vicinity, which makes the facility an ideal choice for families. The villa is perfect for both permanent residence and as a profitable long-term investment.

Read more
Object
№184995
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
252 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
613 000 EUR + VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:23
184995
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/088/1088_820_2/ue02vpzab5iecqsjg61ceiv498l4sjpu.jpeg
№ 202646
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 750 000 EUR
13 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd6/j1k8bnfnh13r01tpxkv1bchoqrq0kv4d.jpeg
№ 191580
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
760 000 EUR+VAT
4 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e26/1088_820_2/7xmi834elhu2xah7hx1z7yeicgmchjk4.jpg
№ 185800
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
477 000 EUR+VAT
6 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfd/1088_820_2/2gg3k8p4keufj7e0yrpp3ww1211ufu4w.jpeg
№ 183023
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
1 909 EUR/m2
Interesting