Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 184993

184993
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b95/c2bceelgj1ptt5613bdwutpbvt13ts6j.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Semi-detached villa for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The project is executed in an elegant and thoughtful architectural style, which gives the entire residential complex a special atmosphere of comfort and elegance. The villa features a modern design with clear geometric lines and high-quality finishes that combine style and comfort. The spacious layout with an open interior creates a feeling of lightness and comfort, and carefully thought-out interior details emphasize a restrained but expressive aesthetic.

The complex consists of only eight houses, which ensures privacy and tranquility. The convenient location in a residential area allows you to enjoy the silence, while in just eight minutes you can reach the coast. Prestigious private schools are located in the immediate vicinity, which makes the facility an ideal choice for families. The villa is perfect for both permanent residence and as a profitable long-term investment.

Read more
Object
№184993
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
198 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 500 EUR + VAT
2 823 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:31
184993
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
New
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c6/1088_820_2/wcazm67503ju0463iwi5ebinqk93lyxi.jpg
№ 206950
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/301/1088_820_2/uxw1sj9xknyod4o4heu2dwad69bxi9jq.jpg
№ 203909
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4e7/1088_820_2/uv2fpgsn9o8mv1b46snwdxwu6youvihx.jpg
№ 194640
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
1 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/048/1088_820_2/d7og3ud2yr2q2hae14bdhp6iezw881m7.jpg
№ 192933
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
Interesting