Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 184893

184893
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/602/t5bbh4c8kckppivwny1enz396m2g0nce.jpg
Description:

5 bedroom villa for sale, in the picturesque village of Pyrgos. The house has 3 levels, 5 bedrooms, each with its own bathroom, guest bathroom. Kitchen, dining area, covered cozy veranda, two fireplaces. The house is fully furnished and equipped with high-quality household appliances, a VRV system is installed throughout the house. Barbecue area, outdoor bar , fruit trees in the garden, mountain view, quiet place, the house is partially renovated in high-tech style. There is a garage for 2 cars.

Read more
Object
№184893
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
422 m2
Indoor area:
422 m2
Land area:
1640 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
2 000 000 EUR
4 739 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:13
184893
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1789 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48a/1088_820_2/zjby5zssxdespayp65rxjytswntcs2ol.jpeg
№ 218679
Total area: 371 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 780 m2
2 800 000 EUR
7 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/273/1088_820_2/lbhnczlrsn4aih3ycevp62anfeow6qnt.jpg
№ 185568
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 141 m2
384 000 EUR+VAT
2 954 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/588/1088_820_2/ksl2v9pio1441qvxnedwzhngn07kz5sw.jpeg
№ 150885
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 466 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
6 701 EUR/m2
Interesting