Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 182947

182947
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/723/pxp81fh7ni2p826bxcdswhvwt8dhcpl2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Krasa, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors. There are 21 apartments in total. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious balcony. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№182947
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 581 EUR/m2
170 000 EUR
2026-06-18T13:19
182947
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5268 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/nir6y8xmb7zd6xo9hstmf595uvla6z0y.jpg
№ 218125
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Interesting