Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 182333

182333
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b0/6yszygoqomc7ov5yh4pwusb71mznzpsk.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments on the ground floor in a gated small complex with a swimming pool. There is all the necessary furniture and household appliances. New inverter air conditioners. There is a private veranda. There is a title. Parking is open.

Read more
Object
№182333
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
950 m
255 000 EUR
3 110 EUR/m2
263 000 EUR
2026-06-14T22:25
182333
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47e/1088_820_2/kist28khf34u6uhowsz68oscc9izfk83.jpeg
№ 209905
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 261 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33d/1088_820_2/f5q6hjr4bvur0dp789swcfzbrfo3r96o.jpg
№ 203092
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 4
575 000 EUR+VAT
2 764 EUR/m2
630 000 EUR
Interesting