Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Limassol № 182175

182175
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed8/81uy79dl9bqlxotj023nz13t5b7zjryz.jpeg
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Description:

Detached 3 bedroom house for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The house is designed in a minimalist style and combines modern architecture with advanced technologies and eco-friendly solutions. The spacious open-plan living room is combined with an Italian-designed kitchen. The plot has a private garden with a place for a swimming pool, pergola and barbecue area. The house belongs to the category of energy-efficient buildings with solar panels and a smart home system that controls lighting, energy and security. The decoration uses high—quality materials - ceramics, granite, wood and modern plumbing. There is a covered parking area with preparation for automatic gates. The perfect choice for a comfortable and modern life in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№182175
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Land area:
353 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
6200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
2 472 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:17
182175
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/122/1088_820_2/vpr0v8cznivzw1rvhqo5b5mrb87ckiyg.jpg
№ 216902
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71a/1088_820_2/xigjmfeeyfm7a1nhdugtm43bxg24v6cn.jpeg
№ 216901
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216900
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/282/1088_820_2/sag6mhu5vf7u1nw3ubdy63qqe39w53bh.jpg
№ 216899
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 413 m2
1 330 000 EUR+VAT
5 783 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1088_820_2/7wxrpjg0z4yjcgy9uyg1aajq3x1sf0dw.jpg
№ 192844
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 373 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a7/1088_820_2/40ls0o3qoxlao4pzherz7x1gcst0mcv2.jpg
№ 178207
Plot Size: 2857 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50a/1088_820_2/gx291ha1g3et5loygb6uag7k3j1jv81g.jpg
№ 169946
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
720 000 EUR+VAT
5 496 EUR/m2