Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 182166

182166
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba4/1920_1080_2/nqcs2pd3wx5n07wpmkzpcsp1p6hkc4gn.jpeg
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Description:

Detached 3 bedroom house for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The house is designed in a minimalist style and combines modern architecture with advanced technologies and eco-friendly solutions. The spacious open-plan living room is combined with an Italian-designed kitchen. The plot has a private garden with a place for a swimming pool, pergola and barbecue area. The house belongs to the category of energy-efficient buildings with solar panels and a smart home system that controls lighting, energy and security. The decoration uses high—quality materials - ceramics, granite, wood and modern plumbing. There is a covered parking area with preparation for automatic gates. The perfect choice for a comfortable and modern life in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№182166
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
263 m2
Indoor area:
215 m2
Land area:
604 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
6200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
2 852 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:04
182166
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe0/1088_820_2/8hbuemlci0w4hmtf0d08ps5aptigrw5x.JPG
№ 210030
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2