Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 181717

181717
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1920_1080_2/3nx8clij9uiqzfchbucbzv1ktjl41qr7.jpeg
Description:

Semi-detached villa for sale with 3 bedrooms in a gated complex with developed infrastructure, swimming pool and gym in Chlorakas, Paphos. Open floor plan, living/dining room, kitchen, furniture, air conditioning, mosquito nets and double glazing. Private dedicated parking.

Read more
Object
№181717
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
207 m2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
527 000 EUR
3 764 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:09
181717
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86f/1088_820_2/walyrorxbdkzzt8aauwouw563o1ipqz8.jpg
№ 211206
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/n7ip2gkpucerux1bm0hsyjo22awhf2an.jpg
№ 205569
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
№ 200382
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
337 000 EUR+VAT
5 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b94/1088_820_2/uyv9p1bnfotgs3jotwvixf87a96u3b0k.jpeg
№ 194929
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
Interesting