Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Larnaca № 181521

181521
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4d2/9p4o21oflubnjk8v7awv3z7nvac9x4e9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in a building under construction in the very center of the city of Larnaca. The complex consists of 18 apartments - double, single and studio. Open plan living room and kitchen. The apartments are equipped with built-in wardrobes in the kitchen and bedrooms, providing convenient storage. Modern design and the use of high-quality finishing materials add style and elegance to the apartments. Covered veranda and double glazed windows. Solar panels provide energy savings, and covered parking provides convenience for the car. The complex is located in close proximity to all amenities and infrastructure. Finikoudes Beach is just a 3-minute walk away. A profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№181521
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
51 m2
Indoor area:
43 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T14:30
181521
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
184 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/26m2xi127pn7ga6azduyzy00nxvklc3w.jpg
№ 216661
Total area: 35 m2
Studio
120 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/bv6lgzpzsy6erpkv9thuu00ywjk3qelg.jpg
№ 216575
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
160 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/276/1088_820_2/apndnzm39rjf616pmennjx3qzxqu8qyy.jpg
№ 216510
Studio
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
140 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/sp665sya3o3jxvpearf4emflps7dngsz.jpg
№ 202097
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0d/1088_820_2/21bksbkkgt6g3apur99m22bu5wmjdpps.jpg
№ 190232
Total area: 222 m2
8 115 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58f/1088_820_2/pr0nppo21ifvrhyhfy0l3uhz0w36wf1q.jpg
№ 147686
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
9 630 EUR/m2
Interesting