Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 180440

180440
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/40d/gjdzm9a13c3cc8j0wc6zcpwl2gp4kgy7.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Luxury, fully renovated 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca. 3 minutes walk to the beach. Double glazed windows, air conditioning and fully furnished. The living room has a sofa bed, TV, stunning garden views and a large balcony. There is a covered parking space on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№180440
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
360 m
197 500 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T00:15
180440
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/fux7fohp9165stgb5ic3zmq0upf3vh7o.jpg
№ 205041
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 363 m2
655 000 EUR+VAT
3 560 EUR/m2
Interesting