Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 179955

179955
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d7e/pfmrmn4cfnel4beh6sisjh4ioemaqal7.jpeg
404
Photo 4
Description:

Land for sale with an area of 9,195 m2 in the area of Pyrgos, Limassol. The site is located next to the Parklane Hotel, in the tourist zone T3b, where the construction of residential buildings, apartments, hotels or tourist villas is allowed. According to the urban planning parameters, a building density of 30% is allowed, a coverage of 25%, a maximum of 3 floors and a height of up to 13.5 m. Ownership is confirmed by the title.

Read more
Object
№179955
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
9195 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
460 m
Zone:
Τ3β
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
25
12 000 000 EUR
1 305 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:19
179955
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be7/1088_820_2/dhas6o9v7hkagqklv75931rc0bgikew7.jpg
№ 211724
Total area: 595 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f39/1088_820_2/ldxdz7idl3exitbm0c3qh9nh3blcdqwn.jpg
№ 194867
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e3/1088_820_2/r2b7sdkk23e325u97lskhbra7wtr50sl.jpg
№ 131841
Total area: 102 m2
320 000 EUR
3 137 EUR/m2
Interesting