Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 179951

179951
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/198/o3h5enswgnp5yd8c52scb9bucnz37ojf.jpg
Description:

Modern villa for sale in the area of Agios Tychon, Limassol. The villa is a combination of elegant architectural design, high-quality materials and thoughtful layout, creating an atmosphere of comfort and luxury.

The house has a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, several bedrooms with bathrooms, large panoramic windows that fill the rooms with natural light, as well as terraces with stunning views of the sea and the surrounding area. The property has a private swimming pool, barbecue area, landscaped garden and covered parking.

The villa is equipped with modern engineering systems — VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, solar panels and a smart home system. The architecture of the project emphasizes modern style and comfort, perfectly combining with the natural beauty of the coastal area.

Read more
Object
№179951
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
441 m2
Indoor area:
249 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 826 000 EUR + VAT
6 408 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:28
179951
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4265 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b76/1088_820_2/rwg8xjxekf7orclc88wfqmw725cbmcv2.jpg
№ 207847
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting