Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 179476

179476
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d40/hl30zeug8ndzqeipxgw7rovp36rrw32b.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in Agia Napa. The villa is fully furnished, equipped with household appliances and air conditioning. Private garden, swimming pool, parking. Sea view from the pool. The title is available.

Read more
Object
№179476
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
490 000 EUR
2 130 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T03:03
179476
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ac/1088_820_2/p82fxjnvrogebbz7efnwmxnkunj8vpnl.jpeg
№ 177093
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
174 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
197 500 EUR
Interesting