Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 179384

179384
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0fb/uih46cepuofbemu2s3x8o3h3t814bd4x.jpg
286
with project, ready for construction
Photo 4
Description:

For sale a plot of 5000 m2 under construction in Parekklisia, Limassol. License and architecture for building a project of 7 houses with an area of about 200 m2 each. All permits have been received or are expected within 2-3 months.

Read more
Object
№179384
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
5000 m2
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
300 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:45
179384
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2