Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 176937

176937
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/df5/sjkga1ka0ssbip2190f2vt8cqvmijvn0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Commercial real estate for sale in Limassol. The building combines modern architecture with traditional elements, has an interesting facade and a two-level lobby with high ceilings and vertical lamps. The interior is designed in a minimalist style with wooden accents and polished concrete, complemented by green elements and wide windows providing natural light. The building's functionality includes several entrances, a green roof garden for recreation and corporate events, parking, an elevator and an alarm system. Each floor has facilities for people with disabilities. The energy efficiency of Class A and the presence of photovoltaic panels emphasize the environmental friendliness of the project.

Read more
Object
№176937
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1045 m2
Land area:
507 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 800 000 EUR + VAT
4 593 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T18:40
176937
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Interesting