Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 176720

176720
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e2/bzeixc0kwg1jmla8z290g8jdyz5yhna4.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a complex of 5 houses in the tourist area Germasogeia, Limassol. Excellent location, the most popular area of the city for investment, housing for both long-term and short-term rentals. Within walking distance of beaches, parks, supermarkets, restaurants and other necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№176720
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
293 m2
Indoor area:
168 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 550 000 EUR + VAT
5 290 EUR/m2
1 700 000 EUR
2026-06-18T23:24
176720
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d5/1088_820_2/dsd8tm7ulgrqb3o0jpluufcckb8i2loz.jpeg
№ 213228
Total area: 265 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 377 EUR/m2
Interesting