Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 176393

176393
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/da4/1920_1080_2/6dmuqaqmyy8c00uuhwq3lmbtr7zv4hib.jpeg
Description:

New villa for sale in a complex under construction in Ayia Napa. The project will include 36 modern villas in the heart of the tourist town. Each villa is carefully designed using modern, elegant architectural styles and design elements, which will create a harmonious combination of comfort and sophistication.

Read more
Object
№176393
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
246 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
306 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-19T15:53
176393
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
767 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/787/1088_820_2/o0bzm62km84j2nm839i5efg702xws9id.jpeg
№ 218326
New
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 297 m2
605 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1088_820_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
№ 218295
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 264 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/ia0q7miql39tt52bz1gtx5ggog221m33.jpeg
№ 218077
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 780 m2
790 000 EUR
4 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ca/uwfy5foee7l1p8q0b89djojpepe8j6b3.jpeg
№ 208360
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 600 000 EUR+VAT
17 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fb/1088_820_2/s3ri7da5fwc444cdxqo1e742tig85kjd.jpg
№ 102955
Ready business
Total area: 187 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 615 EUR/m2
Interesting