Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 175911

175911
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef8/1920_1080_2/3cvn05n5xq3sozs7pi0xw3qohc3vdtu1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Town Center Paphos. The complex has apartments with 1, 2 or 3 bedrooms, ideal for families, couples and those who appreciate space and convenience. All apartments are equipped with covered balconies.

The apartments are of high quality construction and decoration. Double glazed windows are installed, providing excellent sound and thermal insulation. Underfloor heating. The heating and cooling system based on a heat pump guarantees an optimal microclimate at any time of the year.

A photovoltaic system is installed. Parking is provided, including with chargers for electric vehicles.

Read more
Object
№175911
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:42
175911
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Interesting