Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 175095

175095
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/77b/2of5qz3armtnqbad9cgg83juk7rdrd9c.jpg
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale in a quiet and prestigious residential area with sea views in Peyia, Paphos. The villa has a modern architectural design, high ceilings, is equipped with underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning, marble floors. The complex has 5* hotel services, 24-hour security around the perimeter, restaurants, a game club, and its own farm. An English school and kindergarten are just a minute away.

Read more
Object
№175095
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
161 m2
Land area:
318 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
6 443 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T00:55
175095
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf3/1088_820_2/arevozvrblk0y9m3l18ptpdlrl2jtob2.jpg
№ 204746
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
1 546 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26a/1088_820_2/8y5pg31m923ouq1q0ire73ssilizljsj.jpg
№ 180589
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d95/1088_820_2/4sgsrsaosdkize206uf3pzp5dxzviaei.jpg
№ 90431
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 540 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 814 EUR/m2
Interesting