Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 174292

174292
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1920_1080_2/2uioe0db843bbejf1sgxh7nleoq371eg.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in the area of Peyia with spectacular views of the sea and mountains. Located in a gated complex, the villa is located in a quiet residential area, close to all necessary infrastructure such as shops, supermarkets, restaurants and schools. The villa is designed in a modern style and includes a spacious living room, dining room, kitchen, guest toilet, private pool, barbecue area, balconies and a storage room. Double glazed windows are installed. Outdoor Parking, landscaped courtyard. Excellent investment facility. Convenient location: 15 minutes to the beach, 15 minutes to the city, 30 minutes to the airport.

Read more
Object
№174292
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Land area:
502 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR
3 385 EUR/m2
682 500 EUR
2026-06-13T19:41
174292
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/784/1088_820_2/uhg2isg4a6hck0h94drjjvdce77wlo5s.jpg
№ 203733
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 000 EUR+VAT
2 042 EUR/m2
Interesting