Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Limassol № 173692

173692
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e8/xxmx2av5sky85eq7vjrgdm2l3nuxc2e2.jpg
267
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Commercial building for sale in the center of Limassol. It consists of 4 floors, each of which has an available area of 193 m2. All materials, tiles and plumbing are of the highest quality. Just a 10-minute drive from the motorway network. Parking spaces for 22 cars. Energy efficiency with the highest class A.

Read more
Object
№173692
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
772 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
7 000 000 EUR + VAT
9 067 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:51
173692
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3250 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/107/1088_820_2/fyizxhrfnskhyiijwhaq8dmjtmg2bt1w.jpg
№ 218139
Total area: 662 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f5/1088_820_2/w2gnqv23exgah7hzu94z1tkgtdl7p881.jpg
№ 218134
Total area: 604 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 139 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/5k1hdo3ozc81qh3m7ds8u86qakaz0jvp.jpg
№ 217713
Total area: 1350 m2
Plot Size: 533 m2
1 650 000 EUR
1 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9e/darq9arzsppks8sd59169g2kbsgday2g.jpeg
№ 198378
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
575 000 EUR
2 875 EUR/m2
Interesting