Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 170923

170923
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b26/1920_1080_2/yygolo1wouzdt83jbdd4x31gj8pk13fi.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a unique project located in Paphos, Cyprus. The complex, located in an excellent location next to the Royal Tombs, is one of the most investment-attractive residential projects in Paphos. The area around the complex offers easy access to basic amenities such as shops, restaurants and transportation. The best luxury hotel in Paphos is located within walking distance, which allows you to enjoy all the necessary infrastructure for a comfortable life — yoga classes, spa, overflow pools and the best restaurants in Paphos — all this is just across the street from your apartment. The location and design of the complex have been carefully thought out to provide residents with first-class and modern amenities, ensuring a comfortable and luxurious life. All these features make the project an ideal choice for those who are looking for a wise investment or comfortable accommodation for themselves. The building offers 1 and 2 bedroom apartments that match your desires and lifestyle, and the third floor boasts a mesmerizing sea view, making the living space of your dreams a reality. This is not just a project from a developer, it is a renovation of an existing building, where only the frame will be left, and specifications and finishes will be replaced with first-class materials of the highest quality. This solution allows you to save 19% VAT and purchase profitable real estate at an attractive price and in excellent time — in September 2025 you will already be able to rent your property and earn income. Our company will help you with management and delivery, which will allow you to make a profit without worries.

Read more
Object
№170923
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:41
170923
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6177 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/605/1088_820_2/hl08tow1r9r3midsz5exch9ef6j0obny.jpg
№ 212316
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 500 EUR+VAT
2 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/mujxt0yr26p0k7cijf5jl43s8yofdfht.jpeg
№ 212068
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
229 000 EUR+VAT
2 223 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15c/05zoe3t1c5m3zqw1vwk18eyij0sw3d6t.jpg
№ 209756
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f51/1088_820_2/zku6th9egllnnk4g3j26t95zq8dhj7qn.jpg
№ 209645
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 157 EUR/m2
Interesting