Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 170593

170593
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6d/2qwe575583vqwu7j8vupbf1wrs5qiear.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

A four-bedroom villa is for sale in the Tala area of Paphos. Situated on a spacious 884 m² plot with a covered area of 182 m², the property offers sea views and a peaceful village setting. Inside, it features an open-plan kitchen, a cozy fireplace, a guest toilet, a storage room, fly screens, shutters, and a master bedroom with an en suite bathroom. The villa is partly furnished and equipped with a modern photovoltaic system, significantly reducing energy costs. Outside, there is a private covered parking area and generous outdoor spaces ideal for relaxation. A security alarm system is also installed.

Read more
Object
№170593
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
176 m2
Land area:
884 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
600 000 EUR
3 297 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:41
170593
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2276 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c47/suv953e9t8qd8jvhakt92a1ehj02h0av.JPG
№ 174715
In tourist area
Total area: 282 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 028 EUR/m2
Interesting