Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 170490

170490
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd2/ulmbdahyqx5n0jqr9fmwx1uv7t723ci0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Liopetri, Famagusta, a few minutes drive to the sea. The complex consists of ten single, double and three-bedroom apartments.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

The apartment has a convenient storage room and parking space.

Read more
Object
№170490
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
4600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
1 566 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:24
170490
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87a/1088_820_2/wy7fzrf1swvx6a9ykidos1sv6ycjqyhs.jpg
№ 199012
Plot Size: 752 m2
700 000 EUR
931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/734/1088_820_2/fy35zhr6fwz9gpzqf1qxfq3pick9f5n3.jpg
№ 180458
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
365 000 EUR+VAT
5 887 EUR/m2
Interesting