Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Paphos № 168326

168326
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfc/1920_1080_2/iouo2pt3q4660a8swi8jbtj36uktih5r.jpg
557
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Office for sale on the 2nd floor in the center of Paphos. High visibility and high pedestrian traffic make it ideal for doing business. Parking spaces for employees and customers are provided in the building. An excellent offer for investments with high profitability potential. The complex consists of a four-storey building, including a ground floor, a spacious ground level and three full-fledged upper floors.

Read more
Object
№168326
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
353 m2
Internal area:
276 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2230 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 800 000 EUR + VAT
5 099 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:04
168326
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
56 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/wfpcofjk2h5869g0ds62baw1bmlzu3aq.jpg
№ 214774
Total area: 173 m2
911 000 EUR+VAT
5 266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/581tfybo93qcwc39hngz9c9wkd0trqgg.jpg
№ 214773
Total area: 169 m2
867 000 EUR+VAT
5 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f20/1088_820_2/jbevz4bbea1qj5pdwb0y10j1hv2p9ixl.jpg
№ 214772
Total area: 212 m2
1 128 500 EUR+VAT
5 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/zrucz1ap0ljlbutsfabbvrpeiqeiczel.jpg
№ 210165
Total area: 64 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08d/1088_820_2/zv1wukkzu3rej7cywm6pk2fp79oblxwy.jpeg
№ 214077
Total area: 534 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 895 000 EUR+VAT
3 549 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4c/1088_820_2/ivafcj61w85mk4bkky9guat62eegez9o.jpg
№ 213046
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ba/sneetditos1l80jbfwlbt8bdgdt6bynw.jpeg
№ 123098
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
Interesting