Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Paphos № 168289

168289
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ff/yq69gaylbz8ulr09csgpcm8khkzl6o4o.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Office for sale on the ground floor in the area of Kato Paphos, Paphos. The space is located in a modern business project that rethinks the concept of workspaces, offering a stylish and productive work environment. The complex includes office premises with modern meeting rooms, bathrooms on each level, as well as a separate bathroom and additional offices on the ground floor. Parking is provided on site.

Read more
Object
№168289
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Land area:
258 m2
Internal area:
106 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Open parking spaces:
9
700 000 EUR + VAT
6 604 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:57
168289
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
56 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/wfpcofjk2h5869g0ds62baw1bmlzu3aq.jpg
№ 214774
Total area: 173 m2
911 000 EUR+VAT
5 266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/581tfybo93qcwc39hngz9c9wkd0trqgg.jpg
№ 214773
Total area: 169 m2
867 000 EUR+VAT
5 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f20/1088_820_2/jbevz4bbea1qj5pdwb0y10j1hv2p9ixl.jpg
№ 214772
Total area: 212 m2
1 128 500 EUR+VAT
5 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/zrucz1ap0ljlbutsfabbvrpeiqeiczel.jpg
№ 210165
Total area: 64 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ec/1088_820_2/kt0pg1rqxy6wbgykubgq54ewbdrkbrbi.jpg
№ 207305
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
422 000 EUR+VAT
4 058 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206132
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
246 000 EUR+VAT
3 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/quyse7oxya1hfh2eweq2femocr7arh9r.jpg
№ 202742
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
345 000 EUR+VAT
4 012 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/109/1088_820_2/79cdq717tpem9gj5nf3aex1tfumcr68b.jpg
№ 200966
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2