Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Limassol № 165990

165990
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae5/cckqgsass8h8ndl4d9d64fcn9xedx9ni.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

House for sale three minutes drive from Mesa Getonia roundabout , air conditioning in all rooms, two kitchens, underfloor heating, 90 m2 covered veranda

Read more
Object
№165990
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
495 m2
Indoor area:
400 m2
Land area:
528 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
1 150 000 EUR
2 323 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:41
165990
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
631 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/k1aeq73c8tp0wrfawvwxzfkxycsw088a.jpg
№ 216216
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 560 m2
930 000 EUR
2 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/bg0ctkp87xgs9chseei6a3lf8ojshh8u.JPG
№ 215873
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa2/1088_820_2/jhuwm8eybshstqo0h1hnylh1p5vv2n79.jpg
№ 202325
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73a/1088_820_2/ihfm0wo40vmgyub8q329d3urgpqp8z7m.jpg
№ 196562
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d1/1088_820_2/hhj3j1oezx8z7i409gpa19fxwyvep6tl.jpg
№ 189278
Includes a 2 kW photovoltaic panel and underfloor heating system.
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1a/1088_820_2/j98topy62328eroztnak4cga11hzy2wz.jpg
№ 172623
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 490 m2
1 667 000 EUR+VAT
7 248 EUR/m2
Interesting