Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Limassol № 165944

165944
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/17c/20xq58eod2nkohy592zdzvp3p5it0gis.jpeg
478
Close to St. Raphael
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Description:

For sale is a 2-bedroom maisonette located in the Saint Raphael area, just 350 meters from the sea. The gated project consists of 6 maisonettes and 6 apartments. Walking distance to the best beaches of the city. A communal swimming pool. Landscaped garden, children's playground and landscaping. The premium developer provides high-quality turnkey finishing. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№165944
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Land area:
200 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
695 000 EUR + VAT
4 964 EUR/m2
775 000 EUR
2026-06-11T06:51
165944
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
4 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee6/1088_820_2/22lugdadogpaetgx1acd7iuqq91wvati.jpg
№ 211398
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 226 m2
380 000 EUR
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 208469
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 164 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 754 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e7/1088_820_2/x5ot1og0h2xbkshcyix08q441yojj9s5.jpg
№ 206882
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 2
498 000 EUR+VAT
2 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/9g2e97vg28zbvtolxop71trly9cp1a1f.jpg
№ 206777
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
228 500 EUR+VAT
3 360 EUR/m2