Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 165916

165916
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0af/7mm8ucqnb3tkoum8hjsm45dem1w86vzs.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

Three-bedroom house for sale (covered area of 138 m2, plot of 200 m2) in Universal area, Paphos city. The house includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, an open kitchen, a living room, balconies and a landscaped garden. The property is fully furnished, equipped with air conditioning in all rooms, is offered with household appliances. The house has been redecorated and is in good condition. The house is located in a secure residential complex with a communal swimming pool, close to the highway and within walking distance of shops, restaurants and public transport stops. The Kato Paphos - Universal area has a well-developed infrastructure, proximity to the sea and the historic port, and is suitable for both permanent residence and recreation.

Read more
Object
№165916
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Land area:
200 m2
Year of construction:
2004
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
395 000 EUR
2 862 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T13:14
165916
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6689 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ea/1088_820_2/tlu43kcx5t6vzvq0tujqo72sdaxmjr4u.jpg
№ 218279
New
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 376 m2
820 000 EUR+VAT
3 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/291bb5ut3h0ie1bbmxi8sqhr7373k7cf.jpg
№ 218274
New
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 368 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
3 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e10/1088_820_2/6p6qxe98xj3jlelh4c1pbk7gup1yzg4a.jpg
№ 218273
New
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
4 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e5/1088_820_2/nbwjp35l252x1tarvn1ejayqyqgwbm5h.jpg
№ 209819
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 224 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd7/1088_820_2/ikxrsfdc87dz2yja7nboccn7g99zildu.jpg
№ 191396
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/287/1088_820_2/9c6m1hx91eu377tz1hhinkdyvrfu49va.JPG
№ 165759
Total area: 850 m2
Plot Size: 400 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
5 529 EUR/m2
Interesting