Photo 1
Submit a request

New 7-bedroom villa in Paphos № 165396

165396
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c1b/2ltnxqfiwd7rcvm5mtyjxl8pye89dkny.jpg
Description:

7 bedroom villa for sale in a quiet and prestigious residential area with sea views in Peyia, Paphos. The villa has a modern architectural design, high ceilings, is equipped with underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning, marble floors. The complex has 5* hotel services, 24-hour security around the perimeter, restaurants, a game club, and its own farm. An English school and kindergarten are just a minute away.

Read more
Object
№165396
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
579 m2
Indoor area:
491 m2
Land area:
2245 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 800 000 EUR + VAT
8 290 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:47
165396
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
33 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/900/1088_820_2/ihss8naule6hxrocc50j4r27y4xtw4z3.jpg
№ 210211
Ready to move in
Total area: 442 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 638 m2
3 285 000 EUR+VAT
7 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68a/1088_820_2/2v1b1ay9rg8vxw3g1ybcediyuyyqv3ur.jpg
№ 189306
Total area: 477 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1083 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/493/yujmqffwz92m1tkg3m8r0em6fuq72j37.jpg
№ 176442
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 623 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
6 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a8/1088_820_2/fns6yevtthpmm81ivthcb1q9qfpp0g3m.JPG
№ 171544
Total area: 656 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 906 m2
4 650 000 EUR
7 088 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/eixej69m2ez10gbiur8vvfc6oix768nm.jpg
№ 212675
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
17 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/e093k2kdi99wy7n71ja411t4ethgpn78.jpg
№ 211750
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c7/1088_820_2/rumjrf32mx9ym0f6h8llm68mn88p9sno.jpg
№ 208583
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1f/1088_820_2/ybiheo0zhwjko6ea621n4z7y2x73bxqq.jpg
№ 208445
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 055 000 EUR+VAT
6 987 EUR/m2
Interesting