Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Limassol № 165081

165081
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d73/1f9id5hngnd7qd6qtdj9jpladj5kg74b.jpg
430
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

Unfinished building for sale in Panthea, Mesa Geitonia, Limassol city. The property includes 12 apartments: 8 two-bedroom, 2 one-bedroom and 2 three-bedroom. At the moment, the building is at the stage of a completed frame and ready-made engineering systems. The panoramic view of the city and the sea will remain unchanged, as there is a ruined historical church right in front of the building, which is prohibited for building. At the request of the investor, the developer can complete the turnkey project in the company's architectural style — in this case, the total cost will be € 4,000,000. Taking into account the fact that the most labor-intensive stages of construction have already been completed, the commissioning of the facility is possible by next summer. The offer to sell the entire project is really limited time.

Read more
Object
№165081
Type:
Commercial
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Year of construction:
06/2026
2 500 000 EUR
2026-06-16T20:57
165081
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Interesting