Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164972

164972
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/985/v2eh054p52d4jvvxaxvg17ykpnowlsk2.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2-storey villa by the sea in the Polis area, Paphos. Spacious house with swimming pool, large plot and roof garden. This exclusive development features a limited collection of luxury residences designed for exceptional comfort, privacy and elegance. Situated directly on the seafront, just steps from the beach, the complex is surrounded by tranquil scenery and embodies the laid-back charm of Mediterranean living. Private gardens, roof terraces and panoramic sea views. VRV air conditioning systems, energy efficient construction and luxurious materials throughout. Ideal for both private use and high-yield investments.

Read more
Object
№164972
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Land area:
489 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 000 000 EUR + VAT
5 780 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:52
164972
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdd/1088_820_2/s1ys7u9s6hmrnzzlrqx81ruv8w9jn1k0.jpeg
№ 211368
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 196 EUR/m2
312 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bca/1088_820_2/hg9ojablh77ezh3991welo1sireu2oq3.jpg
№ 209221
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 405 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/962/1088_820_2/tc5crl95w12zvnp7vodcghuz9w4pdzfm.jpeg
№ 208290
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
418 000 EUR+VAT
6 058 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/e6dp6rzj50u1jw7k9yacfphr95vf02nv.jpg
№ 195801
Plot Size: 5352 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
392 EUR/m2
Interesting