Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164953

164953
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8d6/qo950990d1vvckgi297gwbh3rec0g5g2.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2-storey villa by the sea in the Polis area, Paphos. Spacious house with swimming pool and large plot. This exclusive development features a limited collection of luxury residences designed for exceptional comfort, privacy and elegance. Situated directly on the seafront, just steps from the beach, the complex is surrounded by tranquil scenery and embodies the laid-back charm of Mediterranean living. Private gardens, roof terraces and panoramic sea views. VRV air conditioning systems, energy efficient construction and luxurious materials throughout. Ideal for both private use and high-yield investments.

Read more
Object
№164953
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
513 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
6 936 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:33
164953
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/588/1088_820_2/3vnnmgvqgpyuptrccot8l39g17c6hy58.jpeg
№ 209536
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9a/1088_820_2/78phliejs7nisr88jn5s5npmq2gfueyg.jpg
№ 207871
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 467 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49e/1088_820_2/0rzute71xztu1yun64v8qvj12nxdinso.JPG
№ 206308
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
870 000 EUR+VAT
5 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/174/1088_820_2/ltzaf3i2jfevuxla5wzdiknjdg5dxrrt.jpg
№ 205082
Total area: 72 m2
Studio
220 500 EUR
3 063 EUR/m2
Interesting