Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Limassol № 163797

163797
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/df0/umsop95vbppem6pesqpkt1fs3he7n81s.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom semi-detached house with separate ownership. Close to all amenities. The house can be expanded by another 27 meters at the rear and become a 4-bedroom or 2 more floors with a total area of 302 m2 can be built. Double-glazed Windows, double-glazed windows with acoustic film are installed in the bedrooms, fireplace, cameras, video surveillance around the house, armored door, alarm system. New series thermal aluminum, 10cm thermal foam for all exterior walls plus roof. Parking for 4 cars.

Read more
Object
№163797
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Land area:
252 m2
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
420 000 EUR
3 962 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:00
163797
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
4 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1088_820_2/84jq5dk9dor9b8hwpqo4pai8i7oqt6f8.jpg
№ 204497
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 374 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99f/1088_820_2/hsw0mejib8y4dchl3daq0q6rjqzckozl.jpg
№ 190474
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
896 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c8/1088_820_2/xjaslnitpzzztcwb2ctfn1am8k1i1e7c.jpg
№ 66731
View villa
Total area: 885 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 811 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 994 EUR/m2