Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 163411

163411
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3fa/p5s37xxbmjrzlatcxifz2f7465ntwylk.jpg
77
Sea and mountains view
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a unique residential project, which are located in an attractive area of Kissonerga. The project is located on the edge of a cliff, which provides a spectacular view of the sea. There is a large veranda with sea and mountain views. The veranda has an area of 23 m2. The price includes: multi-split air conditioning system, kitchen appliances, intercom system, security system, wiring for central heating system.

Read more
Object
№163411
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-19T02:11
163411
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6234 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218207
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 560 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/8wxkleah7r2icik5q74lngtmq0qly4hf.JPG
№ 213382
Perfect investment!
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 350 EUR+VAT
3 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/675/1088_820_2/cb5i95t4e57zut5ialbnjhe2jjkubycn.jpeg
№ 209430
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 850 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/j1edt5z6undj6xqx9fna4vg4cxn05cca.jpg
№ 208220
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
519 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cae/1088_820_2/ewwbv553hw6c38bxr6azn43vrgar3c6f.jpg
№ 208177
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
333 000 EUR
Interesting