Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 160202

160202
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bde/s632tje5wap3lhwsby80vng7mg6zar3y.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern three-bedroom apartment of 117 m2 in the Universal area, Paphos. Apartment 101 is located on the 1st floor of the 11th building and features thoughtful finishes. The spacious open-plan living room leads to a large private loggia with magnificent views of the pool and garden. The kitchen is fully equipped and separated from the living area, which also has a dining area. The apartment has three bedrooms with fitted wardrobes and two bathrooms, with the master bedroom having a separate bathroom. The property also has a covered parking space and a storage room.

This property is available for purchase exclusively through the Elysia Park Rental agreement program. Participation in the program guarantees a minimum of 3 years of stable lease and the possibility of extension on mutually beneficial terms.

Read more
Object
№160202
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
475 000 EUR
4 060 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:21
160202
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dfe/1088_820_2/pxr89ff9chm1hnqzdwdnbm41g7x5kzap.jpg
№ 212200
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 561 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03a/1088_820_2/ns66bsab0qx1lqdr81lk8vyydxoyrtm6.jpg
№ 210012
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 752 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b2/1088_820_2/ca2aeyb2oo1us7bdoemqwp8110sbgl00.jpg
№ 210007
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 304 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/084/1088_820_2/sekfzbub9v2bp5ekqylm9fxjs1o0k330.jpg
№ 195322
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2