Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 160145

160145
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1dc/vfitptmshhsgaa844mq9g0a1tgdaoxdh.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern two-bedroom apartment of 82 m2 in the Universal area, Paphos. Apartment 406 is located on the 4th floor of the 10th building and features bright and spacious living areas. The combined living-dining room opens onto a spacious balcony with sea views. The apartment has two double bedrooms, a family bathroom, as well as a full set of household appliances, furniture and air conditioning in all rooms. In addition, there is a pressurized water supply system, a built-in wardrobe, and solar panels. Parking is also available for residents.

This property is available for purchase exclusively through the Elysia Park Rental agreement program. Participation in the program guarantees a minimum of 3 years of stable lease and the possibility of extension on mutually beneficial terms.

Read more
Object
№160145
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
82 m2
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
330 000 EUR
4 024 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:24
160145
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1088_820_2/ri2950ddad0vo90x2b4re98c7g6dxssh.jpg
№ 209359
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
895 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1088_820_2/u22u2gs36hwbj1hn6ku7ym2gdh2e3bzg.jpeg
№ 207757
Total area: 36 m2
Studio
210 000 EUR+VAT
5 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90f/1088_820_2/4dqcae7atv2r2a4dpn60xq5nnblrx2hn.jpg
№ 202027
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
524 000 EUR+VAT
4 764 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/61a/iibh00lne1ub3o0zkor6i2ej5u77x984.jpeg
№ 197230
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
Interesting