Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 160134

160134
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03a/iy39l3pnz2rz93v22w39fk7oaqrpq9bv.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern two-bedroom apartment of 88 m2 in the Universal area, Paphos. The apartment is located on the third floor of the 10th building, apartment 305 offers spacious and cozy living spaces. The open-plan living-dining room opens onto a large terrace overlooking the pool and garden. The apartment has two double bedrooms and two bathrooms, one with a shower and the other with a bathtub. They are fully equipped with household appliances, furniture and air conditioners. In addition, there is a pressurized water supply system, a built-in wardrobe, and solar panels. Parking is also available for residents.

This property is available for purchase exclusively through the Elysia Park Rental agreement program. Participation in the program guarantees a minimum of 3 years of stable lease and the possibility of extension on mutually beneficial terms.

Read more
Object
№160134
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
340 000 EUR
3 864 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T03:24
160134
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70a/1088_820_2/nu3qcqj61jexy4nt4d2c475sy25siodd.jpg
№ 212534
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
282 000 EUR+VAT
4 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/9sdv7eyigykgshiv5o2tko28t6it99b8.jpg
№ 204053
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
268 000 EUR+VAT
1 914 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/ipa0p961j62mj7h42zqr65j4xk2gza0v.jpg
№ 200472
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
407 500 EUR+VAT
3 638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16d/1088_820_2/seulin2ja48n0ydw97d10cofs34e5tyf.jpg
№ 194014
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
Interesting