Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 160116

160116
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b9c/65pehz3ti39ln3prhxm4r63z54u00jup.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern two-bedroom apartment of 115 m2 in the Universal area, Paphos. The apartment includes one bedroom with a double bed, one bedroom with two single beds, two bathrooms, a fully equipped kitchen (built-in appliances). The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, including air conditioners, a pressurized water supply system, built-in wardrobes, and solar panels. There is also a covered parking at the residents' disposal.

This property is available for purchase exclusively through the Elysia Park Rental agreement program. Participation in the program guarantees a minimum of 3 years of stable lease with a yield of up to 5% and the possibility of extension on mutually beneficial terms.

Read more
Object
№160116
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
427 000 EUR
3 713 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:15
160116
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6177 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/6n55j2ad7t4p8jdm2b2te1ww9g9iky60.jpeg
№ 209948
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
186 500 EUR+VAT
2 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 204693
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1c5/g3fs8p0u4le8bv063jqagl43et0q5alx.jpeg
№ 201353
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/30j858uc78r4teg3fegtd0sjsxt565a7.jpg
№ 160618
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR+VAT
6 923 EUR/m2
Interesting