Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 159212

159212
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/541/1920_1080_2/awqfesb12q32vrjdr1kjsuidetwnlk2z.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The project features eight apartments: seven with two bedrooms and one with one bedroom, all with spacious and modern living areas. The three apartments on the top floor have a roof garden (with a guest bathroom). All apartments have one parking space and a storage room.

The project will have an energy efficiency class "A", which will provide significant energy savings.

The complex is located in a prestigious area within walking distance from the Blue Flag beaches of Larnaca. The project is very close to supermarkets, private schools and has direct access to highways leading to Nicosia, Limassol, Paphos and Ammohostos. The famous salt lake of Larnaca is also in the immediate vicinity.

Read more
Object
№159212
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
1 481 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:48
159212
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc5/1088_820_2/q7me9wkymsq1f54it45bf176e87e5o57.jpeg
№ 197770
Luxury by the Sea
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 194 m2
587 000 EUR+VAT
3 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/534/1088_820_2/kiv27apyd7e2ng778n8c7u4njqy3udb6.jpg
№ 179165
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR
5 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/w7wi34ykndyx1luqqydm15v1gv764jq9.jpeg
№ 177132
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
2 788 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
Interesting