Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 15902

15902
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ec8/alovk8huek55u2qg1z23ysgxe0vky4tv.jpg
4446
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Description:
For sale luxurious 5 bedroom Villa in the tourist center in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, opposite the famous beach of Panagies Beach ;a beach awarded the Blue Flag. The Villa is located in a gated complex consisting of several residences. One of the obvious advantages of the project is its absolute privacy. All the necessary infrastructure – quay, restaurants, hotels, cafes, shops - are within walking distance. Low percentage of development in the area, relaxed pace of life, create an atmosphere of privacy and seclusion right on the first line. The house has a large grounds with a heated swimming pool, garden, barbecue area. In the house floor heating system, VRV air conditioning, Italian furniture, stone kitchen countertops, modern, high-quality tile and plumbing. Cameras, alarm and access control Entry System.
Read more
Object
№15902
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
740 m2
Indoor area:
580 m2
Land area:
1360 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
50 m
15 000 000 EUR
20 270 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:22
15902
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1789 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48a/1088_820_2/zjby5zssxdespayp65rxjytswntcs2ol.jpeg
№ 218679
Total area: 371 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 780 m2
2 800 000 EUR
7 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/98e4kg66g96489heav2dv4e03c53puj0.jpeg
№ 201829
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR
3 740 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/723/1088_820_2/i43d98p2st0djchdm3rdalkpd6lbku28.jpg
№ 201093
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 919 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfe/1088_820_2/460m8bn6hv56zqd199e1j48rf9rqvr8d.jpg
№ 197428
Total area: 95 m2
22 380 000 EUR+VAT
Interesting